eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Sell A Home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Home Selling Guide
  • Buy A Home
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Buyer Questionnaire
  • Homebuyers Guide
  • Investors
    1. Investor Intake
  • Contact Us
  • About Us
  • Reviews
  • New NAR Settlement
  • Blogs
  • Communities
    1. Adamsville
    2. Alabaster
    3. Birmingham
    4. Bessemer
    5. Brook Highland
    6. Calera
    7. Chelsea
    8. Forestdale
    9. Gardendale
    10. Helena
    11. Homewood
    12. Hoover
    13. Highland Lakes
    14. Hollywood
    15. Irondale
    16. Maylene
    17. McCalla
    18. Moody
    19. Mountain Brook
    20. Mount Olive
    21. Northport
    22. Odenville
    23. Pelham
    24. Pinson
    25. Trussville
    26. Tuscaloosa
    27. Stockton
    28. Vestavia Hills
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
238,407 Sold Properties

238,407 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6305 RIVIERE DRIVE, Pell City, AL 35128
1/78

$550,000

$570,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,912 SqFt

6305 RIVIERE DRIVE, Pell City, AL 35128

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

2808 BUSH BOULEVARD, Birmingham, AL 35208
1/65

$295,000

$299,900

1.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,592 SqFt

2808 BUSH BOULEVARD, Birmingham, AL 35208

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

340 CARRIAGE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35214
1/42

$234,900

$234,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt

340 CARRIAGE DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35214

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

9048 BEL AIR DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35206
1/22

$90,000

$88,900

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt

9048 BEL AIR DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35206

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

528 KAREY DRIVE, Center Point, AL 35215
1/34

$180,000

$174,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

528 KAREY DRIVE, Center Point, AL 35215

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1917 CROYDON CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35235
1/26

$150,000

$149,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

1917 CROYDON CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35235

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

260 CHELSEA PARK CIRCLE, Chelsea, AL 35043
1/38

$318,000

$319,900

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,749 SqFt

260 CHELSEA PARK CIRCLE, Chelsea, AL 35043

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1171 EAGLE PARK ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35242
1/34

$474,000

$485,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

1171 EAGLE PARK ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35242

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

245 FLORA STREET SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
1/24

$36,500

$39,900

8.5%
2 Beds1 Bath658 SqFt

245 FLORA STREET SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

153 AMERICANA DRIVE, Odenville, AL 35120
1/38

$265,000

$259,900

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

153 AMERICANA DRIVE, Odenville, AL 35120

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

829 PINE STREET, Birmingham, AL 35224
1/29

$162,000

$159,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

829 PINE STREET, Birmingham, AL 35224

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

4717 N 40TH PLACE, Birmingham, AL 35217
1/22

$50,000

$54,900

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

4717 N 40TH PLACE, Birmingham, AL 35217

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1219 SW 18TH WAY, Birmingham, AL 35211
1/13

$28,500

$24,900

14.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,422 SqFt

1219 SW 18TH WAY, Birmingham, AL 35211

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

724 29TH STREET, Birmingham, AL 35211
1/21

$43,000

$45,000

4.4%
5 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt

724 29TH STREET, Birmingham, AL 35211

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

5104 9TH AVENUE N, Birmingham, AL 35212
1/4

$25,000

$35,000

28.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,421 SqFt

5104 9TH AVENUE N, Birmingham, AL 35212

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

9760 VIRGINIANNA DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35215
1/26

$112,000

$109,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

9760 VIRGINIANNA DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35215

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

825 HARRIS LANE #0, Eastaboga, AL 36260
1/9

$35,000

$45,000

22.2%
4.07 Acres

825 HARRIS LANE #0, Eastaboga, AL 36260

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1828 MAPLE AVENUE SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
1/2

$46,000

$45,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt

1828 MAPLE AVENUE SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

508 OAK GLEN TRACE, Hoover, AL 35244
1/33

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,941 SqFt

508 OAK GLEN TRACE, Hoover, AL 35244

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

401 9TH STREET, Pleasant Grove, AL 35127
1/36

$200,000

$194,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

401 9TH STREET, Pleasant Grove, AL 35127

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1632 SONIA DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35235

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

1632 SONIA DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35235

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1230 27TH AVE N, Hueytown, AL 35023
1/24

$155,500

$150,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

1230 27TH AVE N, Hueytown, AL 35023

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

256 RICHARD ARRINGTON BLVD N, Birmingham, AL 35203
1/17

$50,000

$60,000

16.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

256 RICHARD ARRINGTON BLVD N, Birmingham, AL 35203

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1225 8TH PL, Pleasant Grove, AL 35127
1/28

$166,000

$175,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,258 SqFt

1225 8TH PL, Pleasant Grove, AL 35127

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
      Home
      Sell A Home
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Home Selling Guide
      Buy A Home
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Buyer Questionnaire
      Homebuyers Guide
      Investors
      1. Investor Intake
      Contact Us
      About Us
      Reviews
      New NAR Settlement
      Blogs
      Communities
      1. Adamsville
      2. Alabaster
      3. Birmingham
      4. Bessemer
      5. Brook Highland
      6. Calera
      7. Chelsea
      8. Forestdale
      9. Gardendale
      10. Helena
      11. Homewood
      12. Hoover
      13. Highland Lakes
      14. Hollywood
      15. Irondale
      16. Maylene
      17. McCalla
      18. Moody
      19. Mountain Brook
      20. Mount Olive
      21. Northport
      22. Odenville
      23. Pelham
      24. Pinson
      25. Trussville
      26. Tuscaloosa
      27. Stockton
      28. Vestavia Hills
eXp Realty

Eddie Carr License ID: 123046

+1(205) 721-8187 eddie@carrdreamhomes.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.